Related Post

Spread the word

Digg this post

Bookmark to delicious

Stumble the post

DZone This Post

DotNetKick This Post

Add to your technorati favourite

Subscribes to this post

This website uses IntenseDebate comments, but they are not currently loaded because either your browser doesn't support JavaScript, or they didn't load fast enough.

23 users responded to this post

OtengiM said in October 14th, 2008 at 12:54 am    

Awesome, awesome, awesome, I will use IronPython and the Eclipse plugin. And maybe I will do WPF programming later with IronPython.

I read that even can use IronPython for XNA development that is very cool. So I don’t need to use and learn C#.

Virtual Web Symphony said in October 24th, 2008 at 6:22 am    

Silverlight 2.0 was awaited by all .NET developers since 2007. Now since it has finally arrived, one has to look in to its features to understand what it exactly mean. But in any case competition is always better. Kudos to Microsoft team.

uggs outlet said in January 15th, 2010 at 2:13 am    

This article is so interesting, thanks!

ghd purple said in March 23rd, 2010 at 12:54 am    

it has been famous for many years just because it's combination of warm and fashion.pink ghd straighteners Ultra features a removable and replaceable insole. It is easy for on and off. Molded EVA outsole is light and flexible classic tall ugg. It is comfortable and durable for wearing all ghd rare the year around. A pair of Ugg boots, a matching Ugg handbag or backpack, and a pair of jeans is the perfect outfit for any casual event. With it, you will feel comfortable, look trendy, ghd purple straightenersand be the envy of everyone around you.

ghd purple said in March 23rd, 2010 at 12:54 am    

it has been famous for many years just because it's combination of warm and fashion.pink ghd straighteners Ultra features a removable and replaceable insole. It is easy for on and off. Molded EVA outsole is light and flexible classic tall ugg. It is comfortable and durable for wearing all ghd rare the year around. A pair of Ugg boots, a matching Ugg handbag or backpack, and a pair of jeans is the perfect outfit for any casual event. With it, you will feel comfortable, look trendy, ghd purple straightenersand be the envy of everyone around you.

ghd purple said in March 23rd, 2010 at 12:54 am    

it has been famous for many years just because it's combination of warm and fashion.pink ghd straighteners Ultra features a removable and replaceable insole. It is easy for on and off. Molded EVA outsole is light and flexible classic tall ugg. It is comfortable and durable for wearing all ghd rare the year around. A pair of Ugg boots, a matching Ugg handbag or backpack, and a pair of jeans is the perfect outfit for any casual event. With it, you will feel comfortable, look trendy, ghd purple straightenersand be the envy of everyone around you.

ghd purple said in March 23rd, 2010 at 12:54 am    

it has been famous for many years just because it's combination of warm and fashion.pink ghd straighteners Ultra features a removable and replaceable insole. It is easy for on and off. Molded EVA outsole is light and flexible classic tall ugg. It is comfortable and durable for wearing all ghd rare the year around. A pair of Ugg boots, a matching Ugg handbag or backpack, and a pair of jeans is the perfect outfit for any casual event. With it, you will feel comfortable, look trendy, ghd purple straightenersand be the envy of everyone around you.

mbt m walk shoe said in March 23rd, 2010 at 1:03 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in March 23rd, 2010 at 1:03 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in March 23rd, 2010 at 1:03 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in March 23rd, 2010 at 1:03 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in April 17th, 2010 at 12:38 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in April 17th, 2010 at 12:38 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in April 17th, 2010 at 12:38 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

mbt m walk shoe said in April 17th, 2010 at 12:38 am    

Many people have relized Women's MBT M.Walk are good for their health. But how bear it could yield the greatest return on investment? The cause you should choose suite yourself only. you need to think that its stability and lightweight training. The important part is his only. Women's MBT chapa in the UK only Australia is made of coated polyester materials and synthetic materials are extremely durable and resistant Women's MBT Changa mesh is an open and cloth fabric breathable mesh 3D is a woven fabric light, 3D and is very breathable high part: single-layer mesh-respirante, open and fabrics.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

lv replica handbags said in May 7th, 2010 at 12:58 am    

lv designer handbags is many model women's best choice.if you buy lv wallet replica and louis vuitton paris it will be the fashion style.

ugg classic said in August 2nd, 2010 at 6:47 am    

uggclassicol.com provides a various of ugg boots.there are all kinds of classic tall,classic short boots,also,we offer Australia sheepskin boot,cheap women ugg Tasmina slippers,click the site,contact us,buy one ,for you or for your amily.

Leave Your Comments Below